5
ETAPE
categ
AUTO/CAMION
result
Général
Chronométrage par
Turkmen Desert Race 2018 Dernier Classement
15/09/2018 15:13:45
AUTO/CAMION
Etape 5
GYZYLGAYA / AWAZA
Classement Général - 15/09/2018 59 concurrent(s) classé(s)
Pos pgr Nat. Pilotes Marque Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1er Péna
1 Progresssion0 200 esp ROMA CARARACH Joan
HARO BRAVO Alex
MINI T1 / 1 1.2 / 1 13:46:39
2 Progresssion0 201 cze ZAPLETAL Miroslav
SYKORA Marek
HUMMER T1 / 2 1.1 / 1 14:55:26 01:08:47
3 Progresssion0 401 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
HARANIN Pavel
ZHYHULIN Andrei
MAZ T4 / 1 4.1 / 1 15:14:17 01:27:38
4 Progresssion+1 100 tkm ANNAMAMMEDOW Hojaguly
AKMYRADOW Gaygysyz
MINI T1 / 3 1.2 / 1 15:30:33 01:43:54 00h15
5 Progresssion+1 400 rus MARDEEV Airat
SVISTUNOV Dmitrii
GALIAUTDINOV Akhmet
KAMAZ T4 / 2 4.1 / 2 15:34:56 01:48:17 00h26
6 Progresssion-2 402 rus SOTNIKOV Dmitry
AKHMADEEV Ruslan
AKHMETZIANOV Ilgiz
KAMAZ T4 / 3 4.1 / 3 15:34:56 01:48:17
7 Progresssion0 202 rus KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 / 4 1.2 / 2 15:49:26 02:02:47
8 Progresssion0 403 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
NOVIKAU Maksim
NEVIAROVICH Andrei
MAZ T4 / 4 4.1 / 4 16:02:56 02:16:17
9 Progresssion0 218 bel THIJS Vincent
DE LEEUW Tom
TOYOTA T1 / 5 1.1 / 2 16:10:08 02:23:29
10 Progresssion+1 208 hun SZALAY Balazs
BUNKOCZI Laszlo
OPEL T1 / 6 1.1 / 3 17:15:43 03:29:04 00h04
11 Progresssion-1 404 blr VASILEVSKI Aleksandr
VIKHRENKA Dzmitry
NURYAGDYYEV Begnazar
MAZ T4 / 5 4.1 / 5 17:17:24 03:30:45 -00h04
12 Progresssion+1 204 fra SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 / 7 1.3 / 1 18:07:43 04:21:04 00h06
13 Progresssion+1 225 fra RENAUD Jerome
DELFINO Max
TOYOTA T1 / 8 1.1 / 4 19:07:49 05:21:10
14 Progresssion+2 308 fra PITAVY Thierry
COLOMBET Gilles
CAN-AM SSV / 1 3.3 / 1 19:21:06 05:34:27
15 Progresssion+2 232 kaz CHERNENKOV Kirill
MUN Alexey
NISSAN T2 / 1 2.1 / 1 19:35:28 05:48:49
16 Progresssion-4 223 isr HEYMANN Raz
SEGAL Hillel
MITSUBISHI T1 / 9 1.2 / 3 19:35:37 05:48:58 00h30
17 Progresssion+2 226 fra BONNAFOUX Marc
CHABORY Didier
TOYOTA T1 / 10 1.1 / 5 19:43:51 05:57:12
18 Progresssion-3 247 fra DARD Yvan-pierre
DARD Veronique
TOYOTA OP / 1 / 1 20:04:12 06:17:33
19 Progresssion+2 303 fra DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
CAN-AM SSV / 2 3.3 / 2 20:09:37 06:22:58 00h06
20 Progresssion0 220 are AL JAFFLA Khalid
RUDNITSKI Andrei
TOYOTA T1 / 11 1.1 / 6 20:37:49 06:51:10 00h30
21 Progresssion+3 102 tkm DANATAROW Gurbangeldi
GAYNULIN Rafael
NISSAN T1 / 12 1.1 / 7 20:49:38 07:02:59
22 Progresssion0 300 fra RUFFIER Jean-claude
BOS Jerome
CAN-AM SSV / 3 3.3 / 3 21:05:52 07:19:13 00h05
23 Progresssion0 230 kaz ABYKAYEV Marat
ABYKAYEV Nursultan
TOYOTA T2 / 2 2.2 / 1 21:07:57 07:21:18 00h19
24 Progresssion+1 306 tur BIRINCI Erkan
OZDEMIR Abdullaharman
BOMBARDIER SSV / 4 3.3 / 4 21:32:37 07:45:58 00h06
25 Progresssion+1 104 tkm HOMMADOV Guvanch
ANNABERDIYEV Rejepniyaz
TOYOTA T2 / 3 2.2 / 2 21:58:29 08:11:50 00h05
26 Progresssion+1 304 fra FRETIN Benoit
PICHARD Anthony
CAN-AM SSV / 5 3.3 / 5 22:35:51 08:49:12
27 Progresssion+1 231 rus MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY Yulia
PETENKO Igor
TOYOTA T2 / 4 2.1 / 2 23:03:47 09:17:08 00h06
28 Progresssion+1 309 fra LELAN Janick
RATIVET Thierry
POLARIS SSV / 6 3.3 / 6 23:13:21 09:26:42
29 Progresssion+1 405 rus LEVITSKII Boleslav
DOLGOV Stanislav
GAZ T4 / 6 4.2 / 1 23:35:09 09:48:30 00h38
30 Progresssion+8 205 gbr HUNT Harry
ROSEGAAR Wouter
PEUGEOT OP / 2 / 2 23:41:13 09:54:34 07h00
31 Progresssion0 234 ndl VAN DER VALK Gert-jan
DE LANGE Branco
TOYOTA OP / 3 / 3 23:45:57 09:59:18 -00h03
32 Progresssion0 406 rus SHKLYAEV Mikhail
LAGUTA Aleksandr
GAZ T4 / 7 4.2 / 2 23:48:48 10:02:09
33 Progresssion0 251 fra MAUTRET Sylvain
MAUTRET Louise
MITSUBISHI T2 / 5 2.1 / 3 23:58:45 10:12:06
34 Progresssion+1 249 fra GANDREAU Stephane
ALIOT Patrick
LAND ROVER OP / 4 / 4 24:58:03 11:11:24 00h03
35 Progresssion+4 311 tkm SAHATOV Suleyman
RAHMANBERDIYEV Kerimberdi
CAN-AM SSV / 7 3.3 / 7 25:32:55 11:46:16 00h06
36 Progresssion+1 106 tkm GARLIYEV Parahat
MAMEDOW Timur
TOYOTA T1 / 13 1.1 / 8 25:42:41 11:56:02 00h03
37 Progresssion+3 307 fra PISSON-CECCALDI Jean-luc
GAIDELLA Thomas
CAN-AM SSV / 8 3.3 / 8 25:48:49 12:02:10 00h18
38 Progresssion+3 107 tkm TOYLYYEV Merdan
TOYLYYEV Shohrat
MITSUBISHI T1 / 14 1.1 / 9 26:51:44 13:05:05 00h13
39 Progresssion+4 105 tkm AWEZOV Kerim
ANNAYEV Bayrammyrat
NISSAN T2 / 6 2.1 / 4 27:33:43 13:47:04
40 Progresssion+6 217 bel HAEX Tim
RAEMEN Jo
MITSUBISHI T1 / 15 1.1 / 10 27:50:49 14:04:10 04h03
41 Progresssion+1 110 tkm AGAYEW Mergennur
HOMMADOW Arslan
CHEVROLET T1 / 16 1.1 / 11 27:57:52 14:11:13 00h09
42 Progresssion+5 407 rus USHAKOV Pavel
TIUPENKIN Vladimir
SOLODEEV Vladimir
MAN T4 / 8 4.1 / 6 28:54:02 15:07:23 05h09
43 Progresssion+1 103 tkm ANNAYEV Agamyrat
SAHETGURBANOV Annageldi
TOYOTA T1 / 17 1.1 / 12 29:41:39 15:55:00 01h35
44 Progresssion+1 245 tur SAYGILI SERHAT Sukru
DOGAN Orhan
TOYOTA OP / 5 / 5 29:59:56 16:13:17 00h17
45 Progresssion-9 101 tkm BURBANOW Muhammetmyrat
GURBANOV Samyrat
NISSAN T2 / 7 2.1 / 5 30:46:42 17:00:03 04h30
46 Progresssion+3 216 ukr TISLENKO Oleksandr
PROTASOV Yurii
AUTOLIFE T1 / 18 1.1 / 13 33:00:19 19:13:40 11h31
47 Progresssion+3 203 kaz SHAGIROV Yerden
KUZMICH Alexei
TOYOTA T1 / 19 1.1 / 14 36:05:56 22:19:17 15h00
48 Progresssion+3 112 tkm MUHYYEV Cary
POPULOW Mekanmyrat
NISSAN T1 / 20 1.1 / 15 39:31:41 25:45:02 12h00
49 Progresssion+3 109 tkm ANNAYEV Begench
AMANTAGANOV Mekan
CHEVROLET T1 / 21 1.1 / 16 41:56:02 28:09:23 12h00
50 Progresssion+4 302 fra FRETIN Bruno
GOMEZ Olivier
CAN-AM SSV / 9 3.3 / 9 43:40:09 29:53:30 19h00
51 Progresssion+2 215 esp GARCIA ROMERO Dario
MESA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
LAND ROVER T1 / 22 1.1 / 17 46:14:04 32:27:25 18h30
52 Progresssion+3 241 fra MAZIERE Patrick
LE DRUILLENNEC Yan
PREDATOR OP / 6 / 6 46:48:04 33:01:25 21h21
53 Progresssion0 219 tur OFLUOGLU Adnan
NOYAN HUR Semih
NISSAN T1 / 23 1.1 / 18 41:29:01 27:42:22 18h30
54 Progresssion0 111 tkm OWLYAGULYYEV Mergengeldi
HYDYROV Meylis
CHEVROLET T1 / 24 1.1 / 19 23:33:15 09:46:36 00h11
55 Progresssion0 243 tur BECCE Mert
ISEN Hakan
SUZUKI OP / 7 / 7 42:20:10 28:33:31 18h30
56 Progresssion0 214 ita DE LORENZO Dario
DE LORENZO Aldo
PROTOTIPO T1 / 25 1.1 / 20 43:13:00 29:26:21 22h00
57 Progresssion0 250 fra GUY Lionel
JIQUEL Olivier
LAND ROVER OP / 8 / 8 31:51:17 18:04:38 10h30
58 Progresssion0 206 kaz SAZONOV Yuriy
YEVTYEKHOV Vitaliy
TOYOTA T1 / 26 1.1 / 21 36:49:55 23:03:16 18h30
59 Progresssion0 235 rou CHIPARUS Mihai
MEHEDINTU BOGDAN Marius
MITSUBISHI T2 / 8 2.2 / 3 32:51:00 19:04:21 09h00

Chronométrage