1
ETAPE
categ
AUTO/CAMION
result
Général
Chronométrage par
Turkmen Desert Race 2018 Dernier Classement
14/09/2018 22:00:23
AUTO/CAMION
Etape 1
AMUL / IKIUZAK ( MARY )
Classement Général - 11/09/2018 74 concurrent(s) classé(s)
Pos pgr Nat. Pilotes Marque Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1er Péna
1 200 esp ROMA CARARACH Joan
HARO BRAVO Alex
MINI T1 / 1 1,2 / 1 03:44:50
2 100 tkm ANNAMAMMEDOW Hojaguly
AKMYRADOW Gaygysyz
MINI T1 / 2 1.2 / 1 03:52:56 00:08:06
3 205 gbr HUNT Harry
ROSEGAAR Wouter
PEUGEOT OP / 1 / 1 03:56:53 00:12:03
4 204 fra SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 / 3 1,3 / 1 04:02:35 00:17:45
5 201 cze ZAPLETAL Miroslav
SYKORA Marek
HUMMER T1 / 4 1.1 / 1 04:03:18 00:18:28
6 402 rus SOTNIKOV Dmitry
AKHMADEEV Ruslan
AKHMETZIANOV Ilgiz
KAMAZ T4 / 1 4.1 / 1 04:05:28 00:20:38
7 401 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
HARANIN Pavel
ZHYHULIN Andrei
MAZ T4 / 2 4.1 / 2 04:10:15 00:25:25
8 202 rus KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 / 5 1.2 / 2 04:16:14 00:31:24
9 403 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
NOVIKAU Maksim
NEVIAROVICH Andrei
MAZ T4 / 3 4.1 / 3 04:17:21 00:32:31
10 404 blr VASILEVSKI Aleksandr
VIKHRENKA Dzmitry
NURYAGDYYEV Begnazar
MAZ T4 / 4 4.1 / 4 04:27:22 00:42:32 -00h04
11 206 kaz SAZONOV Yuriy
YEVTYEKHOV Vitaliy
TOYOTA T1 / 6 1.1 / 2 04:28:28 00:43:38
12 210 pol MOLGO Pawel
MARTON Rafal
TOYOTA T1 / 7 1.1 / 3 04:29:33 00:44:43
13 203 kaz SHAGIROV Yerden
KUZMICH Alexei
TOYOTA T1 / 8 1.1 / 4 04:29:52 00:45:02
14 218 bel THIJS Vincent
DE LEEUW Tom
TOYOTA T1 / 9 1.1 / 5 04:34:04 00:49:14
15 400 rus MARDEEV Airat
SVISTUNOV Dmitrii
GALIAUTDINOV Akhmet
KAMAZ T4 / 5 4.1 / 5 04:36:27 00:51:37 00h26
16 208 hun SZALAY Balazs
BUNKOCZI Laszlo
OPEL T1 / 10 1.1 / 6 04:40:59 00:56:09 00h04
17 308 fra PITAVY Thierry
COLOMBET Gilles
CAN-AM SSV / 1 3.3 / 1 04:51:25 01:06:35
18 247 fra DARD Yvan-pierre
DARD Veronique
TOYOTA OP / 2 / 2 04:52:50 01:08:00
19 220 are AL JAFFLA Khalid
RUDNITSKI Andrei
TOYOTA T1 / 11 1.1 / 7 04:53:15 01:08:25
20 226 fra BONNAFOUX Marc
CHABORY Didier
TOYOTA T1 / 12 1.1 / 8 04:54:24 01:09:34
21 223 isr HEYMANN Raz
SEGAL Hillel
MITSUBISHI T1 / 13 1.2 / 3 05:01:39 01:16:49 00h30
22 232 kaz CHERNENKOV Kirill
MUN Alexey
NISSAN T2 / 1 2.1 / 1 05:01:50 01:17:00
23 222 fra BUTEZ Jean-luc
MINAUDIER Loic
BOWLER T1 / 14 1.1 / 9 05:10:38 01:25:48
24 102 tkm DANATAROW Gurbangeldi
GAYNULIN Rafael
NISSAN T1 / 15 1.1 / 10 05:23:54 01:39:04
25 225 fra RENAUD Jerome
DELFINO Max
TOYOTA T1 / 16 1.1 / 11 05:34:24 01:49:34
26 300 fra RUFFIER Jean-claude
BOS Jerome
CAN-AM SSV / 2 3.3 / 2 05:35:20 01:50:30 00h05
27 221 fra BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
TOYOTA T1 / 17 1.2 / 4 05:38:55 01:54:05
28 310 kaz CHEREDNIKOV Andrey
CHIPENKO Andrei
POLARIS SSV / 3 3.3 / 3 05:40:52 01:56:02
29 405 rus LEVITSKII Boleslav
DOLGOV Stanislav
GAZ T4 / 6 4.2 / 1 05:44:59 02:00:09 00h08
30 212 ltu PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
RALLY RAID UK T1 / 18 1.2 / 5 05:46:33 02:01:43
31 211 fra VISY Michel
POLATO Jean-michel
ROVER T1 / 19 1.1 / 12 05:49:03 02:04:13
32 104 tkm HOMMADOV Guvanch
ANNABERDIYEV Rejepniyaz
TOYOTA T2 / 2 2.2 / 1 05:49:39 02:04:49 00h05
33 406 rus SHKLYAEV Mikhail
LAGUTA Aleksandr
GAZ T4 / 7 4.2 / 2 05:58:21 02:13:31
34 407 rus USHAKOV Pavel
TIUPENKIN Vladimir
SOLODEEV Vladimir
MAN T4 / 8 4.1 / 6 06:01:09 02:16:19 00h03
35 230 kaz ABYKAYEV Marat
ABYKAYEV Nursultan
TOYOTA T2 / 3 2.2 / 2 06:01:48 02:16:58 00h19
36 249 fra GANDREAU Stephane
ALIOT Patrick
LAND ROVER OP / 3 / 3 06:07:26 02:22:36 00h02
37 306 tur BIRINCI Erkan
OZDEMIR Abdullaharman
BOMBARDIER SSV / 4 3.3 / 4 06:16:51 02:32:01
38 309 fra LELAN Janick
RATIVET Thierry
POLARIS SSV / 5 3.3 / 5 06:17:18 02:32:28
39 304 fra FRETIN Benoit
PICHARD Anthony
CAN-AM SSV / 6 3.3 / 6 06:17:29 02:32:39
40 302 fra FRETIN Bruno
GOMEZ Olivier
CAN-AM SSV / 7 3.3 / 7 06:17:33 02:32:43
41 251 fra MAUTRET Sylvain
MAUTRET Louise
MITSUBISHI T2 / 4 2.1 / 2 06:18:01 02:33:11
42 233 ita MARRINI Stefano
ROBERTO Musi
TOYOTA T2 / 5 2.2 / 3 06:18:19 02:33:29
43 215 esp GARCIA ROMERO Dario
MESA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
LAND ROVER T1 / 20 1.1 / 13 06:18:31 02:33:41
44 101 tkm BURBANOW Muhammetmyrat
GURBANOV Samyrat
NISSAN T2 / 6 2.1 / 3 06:18:32 02:33:42
45 311 tkm SAHATOV Suleyman
RAHMANBERDIYEV Kerimberdi
CAN-AM SSV / 8 3.3 / 8 06:18:33 02:33:43
46 106 tkm GARLIYEV Parahat
MAMEDOW Timur
TOYOTA T1 / 21 1.1 / 14 06:18:42 02:33:52
47 246 tur KURT Huseyin
DOLEK Ozaydin
CHRYSLER OP / 4 / 4 06:18:53 02:34:03
48 250 fra GUY Lionel
JIQUEL Olivier
LAND ROVER OP / 5 / 5 06:19:06 02:34:16
49 105 tkm AWEZOV Kerim
ANNAYEV Bayrammyrat
NISSAN T2 / 7 2.1 / 4 06:19:39 02:34:49
50 219 tur OFLUOGLU Adnan
NOYAN HUR Semih
NISSAN T1 / 22 1.1 / 15 06:19:42 02:34:52
51 235 rou CHIPARUS Mihai
MEHEDINTU BOGDAN Marius
MITSUBISHI T2 / 8 2.2 / 4 06:20:00 02:35:10
52 234 ndl VAN DER VALK Gert-jan
DE LANGE Branco
TOYOTA OP / 6 / 6 06:22:00 02:37:10 00h02
53 303 fra DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
CAN-AM SSV / 9 3.3 / 9 06:23:19 02:38:29 00h06
54 231 rus MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY Yulia
PETENKO Igor
TOYOTA T2 / 9 2.1 / 5 06:24:11 02:39:21 00h06
55 110 tkm AGAYEW Mergennur
HOMMADOW Arslan
CHEVROLET T1 / 23 1.1 / 16 06:26:52 02:42:02 00h09
56 240 fra GONSALEZ Alain
GUIRAMAND Frederic
TOYOTA OP / 7 / 7 06:27:46 02:42:56 00h08
57 111 tkm OWLYAGULYYEV Mergengeldi
HYDYROV Meylis
CHEVROLET T1 / 24 1.1 / 17 06:29:10 02:44:20 00h11
58 107 tkm TOYLYYEV Merdan
TOYLYYEV Shohrat
MITSUBISHI T1 / 25 1.1 / 18 06:33:00 02:48:10 00h13
59 245 tur SAYGILI SERHAT Sukru
DOGAN Orhan
TOYOTA OP / 8 / 8 06:33:14 02:48:24 00h14
60 103 tkm ANNAYEV Agamyrat
SAHETGURBANOV Annageldi
TOYOTA T1 / 26 1.1 / 19 06:37:26 02:52:36 00h19
61 307 fra PISSON-CECCALDI Jean-luc
GAIDELLA Thomas
CAN-AM SSV / 10 3.3 / 10 06:42:50 02:58:00 00h25
62 241 fra MAZIERE Patrick
LE DRUILLENNEC Yan
PREDATOR OP / 9 / 9 08:17:28 04:32:38 02h00
63 216 ukr TISLENKO Oleksandr
PROTASOV Yurii
AUTOLIFE T1 / 27 1.1 / 20 09:46:37 06:01:47 03h30
64 214 ita DE LORENZO Dario
DE LORENZO Aldo
PROTOTIPO T1 / 28 1.1 / 21 09:47:24 06:02:34 03h30
65 301 rou BARBU Claudiu
SPIRIDON Paul
POLARIS SSV / 11 3.3 / 11 10:17:09 06:32:19 04h00
66 217 bel HAEX Tim
RAEMEN Jo
MITSUBISHI T1 / 29 1.1 / 22 10:17:57 06:33:07 04h00
67 109 tkm ANNAYEV Begench
AMANTAGANOV Mekan
CHEVROLET T1 / 30 1.1 / 23 10:18:02 06:33:12 04h00
68 305 uzb ERGASHEV Anvarjon
DJUMAEV Sherzod
CAN-AM T3 / 1 3.1 / 1 10:18:21 06:33:31 04h00
69 112 tkm MUHYYEV Cary
POPULOW Mekanmyrat
NISSAN T1 / 31 1.1 / 24 10:18:43 06:33:53 04h00
70 243 tur BECCE Mert
ISEN Hakan
SUZUKI OP / 10 / 10 10:19:10 06:34:20 04h00
71 108 tkm ABAYEV Yolaman
KARAKULOV Arslan
MITSUBISHI T1 / 32 1.1 / 25 10:19:21 06:34:31 04h00
72 242 tur GURPINAR Cenk
METIN Osman
SUZUKI OP / 11 / 11 10:20:00 06:35:10 04h00
73 209 ita RIZZARDI Agostino
ORNATI Luca
PORSCHE OP / 12 / 12 11:47:28 08:02:38 05h30
74 244 tur TINKIR Ahmet
GUNPAY Ali
MITSUBISHI OP / 13 / 13 12:19:09 08:34:19 06h00

Chronométrage