4
ETAPE
categ
AUTO/CAMION
result
Général
Chronométrage par
Turkmen Desert Race 2018 Dernier Classement
15/09/2018 10:23:26
AUTO/CAMION
Etape 4
TURKMEN LAKE / GYZYLGAYA
Classement Général - 14/09/2018 55 concurrent(s) classé(s)
Pos pgr Nat. Pilotes Marque Grp/Pos Cl/Pos Scratch Diff 1er Péna
1 Progresssion0 200 esp ROMA CARARACH Joan
HARO BRAVO Alex
MINI T1 / 1 1,2 / 1 11:44:36
2 Progresssion0 201 cze ZAPLETAL Miroslav
SYKORA Marek
HUMMER T1 / 2 1.1 / 1 12:49:05 01:04:29
3 Progresssion0 401 blr VIAZOVICH Siarhei
HARANIN Pavel
ZHYHULIN Andrei
MAZ T4 / 1 4.1 / 1 13:00:23 01:15:47
4 Progresssion0 402 rus SOTNIKOV Dmitry
AKHMADEEV Ruslan
AKHMETZIANOV Ilgiz
KAMAZ T4 / 2 4.1 / 2 13:19:02 01:34:26
5 Progresssion0 100 tkm ANNAMAMMEDOW Hojaguly
AKMYRADOW Gaygysyz
MINI T1 / 3 1.2 / 1 13:19:40 01:35:04 00h15
6 Progresssion+1 400 rus MARDEEV Airat
SVISTUNOV Dmitrii
GALIAUTDINOV Akhmet
KAMAZ T4 / 3 4.1 / 3 13:21:00 01:36:24 00h26
7 Progresssion-1 202 rus KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 / 4 1.2 / 2 13:32:06 01:47:30
8 Progresssion0 403 blr VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
NOVIKAU Maksim
NEVIAROVICH Andrei
MAZ T4 / 4 4.1 / 4 13:46:55 02:02:19
9 Progresssion0 218 bel THIJS Vincent
DE LEEUW Tom
TOYOTA T1 / 5 1.1 / 2 13:53:16 02:08:40
10 Progresssion0 404 blr VASILEVSKI Aleksandr
VIKHRENKA Dzmitry
NURYAGDYYEV Begnazar
MAZ T4 / 5 4.1 / 5 13:58:43 02:14:07 -00h04
11 Progresssion0 208 hun SZALAY Balazs
BUNKOCZI Laszlo
OPEL T1 / 6 1.1 / 3 14:54:39 03:10:03 00h04
12 Progresssion+2 223 isr HEYMANN Raz
SEGAL Hillel
MITSUBISHI T1 / 7 1.2 / 3 15:45:52 04:01:16 00h30
13 Progresssion+6 204 fra SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 / 8 1,3 / 1 16:02:36 04:18:00 00h06
14 Progresssion+2 225 fra RENAUD Jerome
DELFINO Max
TOYOTA T1 / 9 1.1 / 4 16:15:12 04:30:36
15 Progresssion0 247 fra DARD Yvan-pierre
DARD Veronique
TOYOTA OP / 1 / 1 16:24:35 04:39:59
16 Progresssion-3 308 fra PITAVY Thierry
COLOMBET Gilles
CAN-AM SSV / 1 3.3 / 1 16:31:09 04:46:33
17 Progresssion0 232 kaz CHERNENKOV Kirill
MUN Alexey
NISSAN T2 / 1 2.1 / 1 16:38:34 04:53:58
18 Progresssion+2 211 fra VISY Michel
POLATO Jean-michel
ROVER T1 / 10 1.1 / 5 16:41:03 04:56:27
19 Progresssion-7 226 fra BONNAFOUX Marc
CHABORY Didier
TOYOTA T1 / 11 1.1 / 6 17:03:32 05:18:56
20 Progresssion+5 220 are AL JAFFLA Khalid
RUDNITSKI Andrei
TOYOTA T1 / 12 1.1 / 7 17:10:32 05:25:56 00h30
21 Progresssion+1 303 fra DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
CAN-AM SSV / 2 3.3 / 2 17:17:50 05:33:14 00h06
22 Progresssion-4 300 fra RUFFIER Jean-claude
BOS Jerome
CAN-AM SSV / 3 3.3 / 3 17:47:24 06:02:48 00h05
23 Progresssion0 230 kaz ABYKAYEV Marat
ABYKAYEV Nursultan
TOYOTA T2 / 2 2.2 / 1 17:51:30 06:06:54 00h19
24 Progresssion+2 102 tkm DANATAROW Gurbangeldi
GAYNULIN Rafael
NISSAN T1 / 13 1.1 / 8 17:58:40 06:14:04
25 Progresssion+2 306 tur BIRINCI Erkan
OZDEMIR Abdullaharman
BOMBARDIER SSV / 4 3.3 / 4 18:29:03 06:44:27 00h06
26 Progresssion+4 104 tkm HOMMADOV Guvanch
ANNABERDIYEV Rejepniyaz
TOYOTA T2 / 3 2.2 / 2 19:12:33 07:27:57 00h05
27 Progresssion+1 304 fra FRETIN Benoit
PICHARD Anthony
CAN-AM SSV / 5 3.3 / 5 19:39:11 07:54:35
28 Progresssion+4 231 rus MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY Yulia
PETENKO Igor
TOYOTA T2 / 4 2.1 / 2 19:50:22 08:05:46 00h06
29 Progresssion+4 309 fra LELAN Janick
RATIVET Thierry
POLARIS SSV / 6 3.3 / 6 20:01:08 08:16:32
30 Progresssion+1 405 rus LEVITSKII Boleslav
DOLGOV Stanislav
GAZ T4 / 6 4.2 / 1 20:09:12 08:24:36 00h38
31 Progresssion+3 234 ndl VAN DER VALK Gert-jan
DE LANGE Branco
TOYOTA OP / 2 / 2 20:23:00 08:38:24 -00h03
32 Progresssion+6 406 rus SHKLYAEV Mikhail
LAGUTA Aleksandr
GAZ T4 / 7 4.2 / 2 20:30:05 08:45:29
33 Progresssion+3 251 fra MAUTRET Sylvain
MAUTRET Louise
MITSUBISHI T2 / 5 2.1 / 3 20:33:47 08:49:11
34 Progresssion-10 310 kaz CHEREDNIKOV Andrey
CHIPENKO Andrei
POLARIS SSV / 7 3.3 / 7 20:47:30 09:02:54
35 Progresssion+2 249 fra GANDREAU Stephane
ALIOT Patrick
LAND ROVER OP / 3 / 3 20:51:07 09:06:31 00h03
36 Progresssion-1 101 tkm BURBANOW Muhammetmyrat
GURBANOV Samyrat
NISSAN T2 / 6 2.1 / 4 20:55:42 09:11:06 00h30
37 Progresssion+5 106 tkm GARLIYEV Parahat
MAMEDOW Timur
TOYOTA T1 / 14 1.1 / 9 21:41:12 09:56:36 00h03
38 Progresssion+10 205 gbr HUNT Harry
ROSEGAAR Wouter
PEUGEOT OP / 4 / 4 21:42:03 09:57:27 07h00
39 Progresssion0 311 tkm SAHATOV Suleyman
RAHMANBERDIYEV Kerimberdi
CAN-AM SSV / 8 3.3 / 8 22:06:41 10:22:05 00h06
40 Progresssion+4 307 fra PISSON-CECCALDI Jean-luc
GAIDELLA Thomas
CAN-AM SSV / 9 3.3 / 9 22:21:30 10:36:54 00h18
41 Progresssion-1 107 tkm TOYLYYEV Merdan
TOYLYYEV Shohrat
MITSUBISHI T1 / 15 1.1 / 10 23:07:02 11:22:26 00h13
42 Progresssion-1 110 tkm AGAYEW Mergennur
HOMMADOW Arslan
CHEVROLET T1 / 16 1.1 / 11 23:35:22 11:50:46 00h09
43 Progresssion0 105 tkm AWEZOV Kerim
ANNAYEV Bayrammyrat
NISSAN T2 / 7 2.1 / 5 23:43:20 11:58:44
44 Progresssion+3 103 tkm ANNAYEV Agamyrat
SAHETGURBANOV Annageldi
TOYOTA T1 / 17 1.1 / 12 23:50:39 12:06:03 01h35
45 Progresssion+1 245 tur SAYGILI SERHAT Sukru
DOGAN Orhan
TOYOTA OP / 5 / 5 24:08:56 12:24:20 00h17
46 Progresssion+3 217 bel HAEX Tim
RAEMEN Jo
MITSUBISHI T1 / 18 1.1 / 13 24:20:17 12:35:41 04h03
47 Progresssion-26 407 rus USHAKOV Pavel
TIUPENKIN Vladimir
SOLODEEV Vladimir
MAN T4 / 8 4.1 / 6 25:23:29 13:38:53 05h09
48 Progresssion+2 240 fra GONSALEZ Alain
GUIRAMAND Frederic
TOYOTA OP / 6 / 6 25:28:55 13:44:19 04h08
49 Progresssion+4 216 ukr TISLENKO Oleksandr
PROTASOV Yurii
AUTOLIFE T1 / 19 1.1 / 14 30:37:34 18:52:58 11h31
50 Progresssion+8 203 kaz SHAGIROV Yerden
KUZMICH Alexei
TOYOTA T1 / 20 1.1 / 15 33:49:12 22:04:36 15h00
51 Progresssion+6 112 tkm MUHYYEV Cary
POPULOW Mekanmyrat
NISSAN T1 / 21 1.1 / 16 35:49:04 24:04:28 12h00
52 Progresssion+3 109 tkm ANNAYEV Begench
AMANTAGANOV Mekan
CHEVROLET T1 / 22 1.1 / 17 36:05:02 24:20:26 12h00
53 Progresssion+9 215 esp GARCIA ROMERO Dario
MESA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
LAND ROVER T1 / 23 1.1 / 18 40:23:04 28:38:28 18h30
54 Progresssion+6 302 fra FRETIN Bruno
GOMEZ Olivier
CAN-AM SSV / 10 3.3 / 10 40:45:58 29:01:22 19h00
55 Progresssion+10 241 fra MAZIERE Patrick
LE DRUILLENNEC Yan
PREDATOR OP / 7 / 7 43:16:23 31:31:47 21h21

Chronométrage