categ
AUTO/CAMION
Turkmen Desert Race 2018
Heure de départ pour l'étape N°1
Pos Nat Nom Marque Groupe Classe Heure
1 201 CZE ZAPLETAL Miroslav
SYKORA Marek
HUMMER T1 1.1 10:30:00
2 200 ESP ROMA CARARACH Joan
HARO BRAVO Alex
MINI T1 1.2 10:32:00
3 205 GBR HUNT Harry
ROSEGAAR Wouter
PEUGEOT OP 10:34:00
4 204 FRA SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 1.3 10:36:00
5 206 KAZ SAZONOV Yuriy
YEVTYEKHOV Vitaliy
TOYOTA T1 1.1 10:38:00
6 216 UKR TISLENKO Oleksandr
PROTASOV Yurii
AUTOLIFE T1 1.1 10:40:00
7 210 POL MOLGO Pawel
MARTON Rafal
TOYOTA T1 1.1 10:42:00
8 220 ARE AL JAFFLA Khalid
RUDNITSKI Andrei
TOYOTA T1 1.1 10:44:00
9 218 BEL THIJS Vincent
DE LEEUW Tom
TOYOTA T1 1.1 10:46:00
10 202 RUS KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 1.2 10:48:00
11 203 KAZ SHAGIROV Yerden
KUZMICH Alexei
TOYOTA T1 1.1 10:49:00
12 306 TUR BIRINCI Erkan
OZDEMIR Abdullaharman
BOMBARDIER SSV 3.3 10:50:00
13 308 FRA PITAVY Thierry
COLOMBET Gilles
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 10:51:00
14 401 BLR VIAZOVICH Siarhei
HARANIN Pavel
ZHYHULIN Andrei
MAZ T4 4.1 10:52:00
15 100 TKM ANNAMAMMEDOW Hojaguly
AKMYRADOW Gaygysyz
MINI T1 1.2 10:10:00
16 208 HUN SZALAY Balazs
BUNKOCZI Laszlo
OPEL T1 1.1 10:54:00
17 400 RUS MARDEEV Airat
SVISTUNOV Dmitrii
GALIAUTDINOV Akhmet
KAMAZ T4 4.1 10:55:00
18 402 RUS SOTNIKOV Dmitry
AKHMADEEV Ruslan
AKHMETZIANOV Ilgiz
KAMAZ T4 4.1 10:56:00
19 223 ISR HEYMANN Raz
SEGAL Hillel
MITSUBISHI T1 1.2 10:57:00
20 301 ROU BARBU Claudiu
SPIRIDON Paul
POLARIS SSV 3.3 10:58:00
21 225 FRA RENAUD Jerome
DELFINO Max
TOYOTA T1 1.1 10:59:00
22 211 FRA VISY Michel
POLATO Jean-michel
ROVER T1 1.1 11:00:00
23 309 FRA LELAN Janick
RATIVET Thierry
POLARIS SSV 3.3 11:01:00
24 303 FRA DIERS Herve
BROUSSE Alain
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 11:02:00
25 403 BLR VISHNEUSKI Aliaksei
NOVIKAU Maksim
NEVIAROVICH Andrei
MAZ T4 4.1 11:03:00
26 214 ITA DE LORENZO Dario
DE LORENZO Aldo
PROTOTIPO T1 1.1 11:04:00
27 226 FRA BONNAFOUX Marc
CHABORY Didier
TOYOTA T1 1.1 11:05:00
28 300 FRA RUFFIER Jean-claude
BOS Jerome
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 11:06:00
29 209 ITA RIZZARDI Agostino
ORNATI Luca
PORSCHE OP 11:07:00
30 241 FRA MAZIERE Patrick
LE DRUILLENNEC Yan
PREDATOR OP 11:08:00
31 304 FRA FRETIN Benoit
PICHARD Anthony
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 11:09:00
32 302 FRA FRETIN Bruno
GOMEZ Olivier
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 11:10:00
33 212 LTU PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
RALLY RAID UK T1 1.2 11:11:00
34 310 KAZ CHEREDNIKOV Andrey
CHIPENKO Andrei
POLARIS SSV 3.3 11:12:00
35 307 FRA PISSON-CECCALDI Jean-luc
GAIDELLA Thomas
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 11:13:00
36 110 TKM AGAYEW Mergennur
HOMMADOW Arslan
CHEVROLET T1 1.1 11:14:00
37 104 TKM HOMMADOV Guvanch
ANNABERDIYEV Rejepniyaz
TOYOTA T2 2.2 11:15:00
38 217 BEL HAEX Tim
RAEMEN Jo
MITSUBISHI T1 1.1 11:16:00
39 404 BLR VASILEVSKI Aleksandr
VIKHRENKA Dzmitry
NURYAGDYYEV Begnazar
MAZ T4 4.1 11:17:00
40 251 FRA MAUTRET Sylvain
MAUTRET Louise
MITSUBISHI T2 2.1 11:18:00
41 109 TKM ANNAYEV Begench
AMANTAGANOV Mekan
CHEVROLET T1 1.1 11:19:00
42 247 FRA DARD Yvan-pierre
DARD Veronique
TOYOTA OP 11:20:00
43 232 KAZ CHERNENKOV Kirill
MUN Alexey
NISSAN T2 2.1 11:21:00
44 111 TKM OWLYAGULYYEV Mergengeldi
HYDYROV Meylis
CHEVROLET T1 1.1 11:22:00
45 231 RUS MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY Yulia
PETENKO Igor
TOYOTA T2 2.1 11:23:00
46 102 TKM DANATAROW Gurbangeldi
GAYNULIN Rafael
NISSAN T1 1.1 11:24:00
47 222 FRA BUTEZ Jean-luc
MINAUDIER Loic
BOWLER T1 1.1 11:25:00
48 233 ITA MARRINI Stefano
ROBERTO Musi
TOYOTA T2 2.2 11:26:00
49 305 UZB ERGASHEV Anvarjon
DJUMAEV Sherzod
CAN-AM T3 3.1 11:27:00
50 103 TKM ANNAYEV Agamyrat
SAHETGURBANOV Annageldi
TOYOTA T1 1.1 11:28:00
51 215 ESP GARCIA ROMERO Dario
MESA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
LAND ROVER T1 1.1 11:29:00
52 101 TKM BURBANOW Muhammetmyrat
GURBANOV Samyrat
NISSAN T2 2.1 11:30:00
53 230 KAZ ABYKAYEV Marat
ABYKAYEV Nursultan
TOYOTA T2 2.2 11:31:00
54 311 TKM SAHATOV Suleyman
RAHMANBERDIYEV Kerimberdi
CAN-AM SSV 3.3 11:32:00
55 106 TKM GARLIYEV Parahat
MAMEDOW Timur
TOYOTA T1 1.1 11:33:00
56 112 TKM MUHYYEV Cary
POPULOW Mekanmyrat
NISSAN T1 1.1 11:34:00
57 407 RUS USHAKOV Pavel
TIUPENKIN Vladimir
SOLODEEV Vladimir
MAN T4 4.1 11:35:00
58 221 FRA BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
TOYOTA T1 1.2 11:36:00
59 246 TUR KURT Huseyin
DOLEK Ozaydin
CHRYSLER OP 11:37:00
60 250 FRA JIQUEL Olivier
GUY Lionel
LAND ROVER OP 11:38:00
61 244 TUR TINKIR Ahmet
GUNPAY Ali
MITSUBISHI OP 11:39:00
62 243 TUR BECCE Mert
ISEN Hakan
SUZUKI OP 11:40:00
63 245 TUR SAYGILI SERHAT Sukru
DOGAN Orhan
TOYOTA OP 11:41:00
64 108 TKM ABAYEV Yolaman
KARAKULOV Arslan
MITSUBISHI T1 1.1 11:42:00
65 249 FRA GANDREAU Stephane
ALIOT Patrick
LAND ROVER OP 11:43:00
66 105 TKM AWEZOV Kerim
ANNAYEV Bayrammyrat
NISSAN T2 2.1 11:44:00
67 405 RUS LEVITSKII Boleslav
DOLGOV Stanislav
GAZ T4 4.2 11:45:00
68 219 TUR OFLUOGLU Adnan
NOYAN HUR Semih
NISSAN T1 1.1 11:46:00
69 240 FRA GONSALEZ Alain
GUIRAMAND Frederic
TOYOTA OP 11:47:00
70 107 TKM TOYLYYEV Merdan
TOYLYYEV Shohrat
MITSUBISHI T1 1.1 11:48:00
71 242 TUR GURPINAR Cenk
METIN Osman
SUZUKI OP 11:49:00
72 406 RUS SHKLYAEV Mikhail
LAGUTA Aleksandr
GAZ T4 4.2 11:50:00
73 235 ROU CHIPARUS Mihai
MEHEDINTU BOGDAN Marius
MITSUBISHI T2 2.2 11:51:00
74 234 NDL VAN DER VALK Gert-jan
DE LANGE Branco
TOYOTA OP 11:52:00
75 248 FRA PIC Nicolas
FERREIRA BERNADO Rui
RANGE OP 11:53:00
Chronométrage par