categ
CAR/TRUCK

Turkmen Desert Race 2018


Official Competitors AUTO/CAR
# Nat Pilots Make Type Group Class Team
100 ANNAMAMMEDOW Hojaguly
AKMYRADOW Gaygysyz
MINI T1 1.2 TURKMENISTAN
101 TKM BURBANOW Muhammetmyrat
GURBANOV Samyrat
NISSAN T2 2.1 TURKMENISTAN
102 DANATAROW Gurbangeldi
GAYNULIN Rafael
NISSAN T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
103 TKM ANNAYEV Agamyrat
SAHETGURBANOV Annageldi
TOYOTA T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
104 HOMMADOV Guvanch
ANNABERDIYEV Rejepniyaz
TOYOTA T2 2.2 TURKMENISTAN
105 TKM AWEZOV Kerim
ANNAYEV Bayrammyrat
NISSAN T2 2.1 TURKMENISTAN
106 GARLIYEV Parahat
MAMEDOW Timur
TOYOTA T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
107 TKM TOYLYYEV Merdan
TOYLYYEV Shohrat
MITSUBISHI T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
108 ABAYEV Yolaman
KARAKULOV Arslan
MITSUBISHI T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
109 TKM ANNAYEV Begench
AMANTAGANOV Mekan
CHEVROLET T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
110 AGAYEW Mergennur
HOMMADOW Arslan
CHEVROLET T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
111 TKM OWLYAGULYYEV Mergengeldi
HYDYROV Meylis
CHEVROLET T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
112 MUHYYEV Cary
POPULOW Mekanmyrat
NISSAN T1 1.1 TURKMENISTAN
200 ESP ROMA CARARACH Joan
HARO BRAVO Alex
MINI T1 1.2 X-RAID MINI JOHN COOPER WORKS RALLY TEAM
201 ZAPLETAL Miroslav
SYKORA Marek
HUMMER T1 1.1 OFFROADSPORT
202 RUS KROTOV Denis
TSYRO Dmytro
BMW T1 1.2 MSK RALLY TEAM
203 SHAGIROV Yerden
KUZMICH Alexei
TOYOTA T1 1.1 MOBILEX RACING TEAM
204 FRA SERRADORI Mathieu
LURQUIN Fabian
MCM T1 1.3 SRT RACING
205 HUNT Harry
ROSEGAAR Wouter
PEUGEOT OP PH-SPORT
206 KAZ SAZONOV Yuriy
YEVTYEKHOV Vitaliy
TOYOTA T1 1.1 MOBILEX RACING TEAM
208 SZALAY Balazs
BUNKOCZI Laszlo
OPEL T1 1.1 OPEL DAKAR TEAM
209 ITA RIZZARDI Agostino
ORNATI Luca
PORSCHE OP JAZZ TECH OFF ROAD
210 MOLGO Pawel
MARTON Rafal
TOYOTA T1 1.1 NAC RALLY TEAM
211 FRA VISY Michel
POLATO Jean-michel
ROVER T1 1.1 RALLYE EVENTS
212 PETRUS Gintas
VALAITIS Povilas
RALLY RAID UK T1 1.2 PETRUS RACING
214 ITA DE LORENZO Dario
DE LORENZO Aldo
PROTOTIPO T1 1.1 JAZZ TECH OFF ROAD
215 GARCIA ROMERO Dario
MESA RODRIGUEZ Daniel
LAND ROVER T1 1.1 JAZZ TECH OFF ROAD
216 UKR TISLENKO Oleksandr
PROTASOV Yurii
AUTOLIFE T1 1.1 ALTCOM
217 HAEX Tim
RAEMEN Jo
MITSUBISHI T1 1.1 RT OFFROAD RACING
218 BEL THIJS Vincent
DE LEEUW Tom
TOYOTA T1 1.1 RT OFFROAD RACING
219 OFLUOGLU Adnan
NOYAN HUR Semih
NISSAN T1 1.1 CALIK-AVC TEAM
220 ARE AL JAFFLA Khalid
RUDNITSKI Andrei
TOYOTA T1 1.1 ABU DHABI RACING
221 BASTIDE Bruno
CHAUDAT Didier
TOYOTA T1 1.2 EAST AFRICA TRACKS / EGAL 16
222 FRA BUTEZ Jean-luc
MINAUDIER Loic
BOWLER T1 1.1 JLB EXPANSION
223 HEYMANN Raz
SEGAL Hillel
MITSUBISHI T1 1.2 POINTER GULAR
225 FRA RENAUD Jerome
DELFINO Max
TOYOTA T1 1.1 DUN'AVENTURE
226 BONNAFOUX Marc
CHABORY Didier
TOYOTA T1 1.1 MB RALLY RAID
230 KAZ ABYKAYEV Marat
ABYKAYEV Nursultan
TOYOTA T2 2.2 OFF ROAD KAZAKHSTAN
231 MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY Yulia
PETENKO Igor
TOYOTA T2 2.1 YULIA MIGUNOVA-KHEGAY
232 KAZ CHERNENKOV Kirill
MUN Alexey
NISSAN T2 2.1 AKTAU MOTORSPORT
233 MARRINI Stefano
ROBERTO Musi
TOYOTA T2 2.2 SA.MAR. MOTORSPORT
234 NDL VAN DER VALK Gert-jan
DE LANGE Branco
TOYOTA OP VALK EVENTS
235 CHIPARUS Mihai
MEHEDINTU BOGDAN Marius
MITSUBISHI T2 2.2 ROMANIA ADRENALINE MOTORSPORTS
240 FRA GONSALEZ Alain
GUIRAMAND Frederic
TOYOTA OP TEAM CAP 180 COMPETITION
241 MAZIERE Patrick
LE DRUILLENNEC Yan
PREDATOR OP CONCEPT TT
242 TUR GURPINAR Cenk
METIN Osman
SUZUKI OP TRANSANATOLIA
243 BECCE Mert
ISEN Hakan
SUZUKI OP TRANSANATOLIA
244 TUR TINKIR Ahmet
GUNPAY Ali
MITSUBISHI OP TRANSANATOLIA
245 SAYGILI SERHAT Sukru
DOGAN Orhan
TOYOTA OP TRANSANATOLIA
246 TUR KURT Huseyin
DOLEK Ozaydin
CHRYSLER OP TRANSANATOLIA
247 DARD Yvan-pierre
DARD Veronique
TOYOTA OP DARDDARD
248 FRA PIC Nicolas
FERREIRA BERNADO Rui
RANGE OP CONCEPT TT
249 GANDREAU Stephane
ALIOT Patrick
LAND ROVER OP LA PEAU DE L'OURS
250 FRA GUY Lionel
JIQUEL Olivier
LAND ROVER OP TURKMEN ADVENTURE
251 MAUTRET Sylvain
MAUTRET Louise
MITSUBISHI T2 2.1 TEAM RANDOEQUIPEMENT
Timing by